Отбор к Евро-2020. 5-й тур. Матчи четверга

5.09.2019

Группа D

Гибралтар — Дания 0:6
Голы: Сков, 6, Эриксен, 34 (пен.), Эриксен, 50 (пен.), Дилейни, 69, Гиткьяер, 73, Гиткьяер, 78
Гибралтар: Колинг, Маскареньяс-Оливеро, Аннесли (Барнетт, 46), Бритто (Понс, 46), Сержант (Джолли, 83), Р.Чиполина, Д.Чиполина, Барр, Э.Эрнандес, Уолкер, Э.Эрнандес
Тренер: Хулио Рибас
Дания: Шмейхель, Ларсен, Кристенсен, Кьяер (Йоргенсен, 63), Сков, Дилейни (Шёне, 77), Эриксен, Васс, Хёйберг, Поульсен (Брайтвайт, 64), Гиткьяер
Тренер: Эге Харейде
Предупреждены: Э.Эрнандес, 49 — Кьяер, 42

Ирландия — Швейцария 1:1
Голы: Макголдрик, 85 — Шёр, 74
Ирландия: Рэндолф, Киог, Стивенс, Коулман, Даффи, Макклин, Хурихейн (Хоган, 82), Уилан, Хендрик, Макголдрик (Брауни, 90+2), Робинсон (Джадж, 58)
Тренер: Мик МакКарти
Швейцария: Зоммер, Эльведи, Мбабу (Эдмилсон, 90+4), Аканджи, Шёр, Родригес, Джака, Фройлер (Мехмеди, 90), Закариа, Сеферович, Эмболо (Аети, 86)
Тренер: Владимир Петкович
Предупреждены: Стивенс, 15, Джадж, 90+1, Даффи, 90+6 — Мбабу, 76, Шёр, 90+6

Группа F

Норвегия — Мальта 2:0
Голы: Берге, 33, Кинг, 45+1 (пен.)
Норвегия: Ярстейн, Алисами, Элабделлауи, Ховланн, Берге, Эдегор, Йохансен (Норманн, 76), Нордтвейт, Сельнес, Холанд (Эльюнусси, 66), Кинг (Йонсен, 58)
Тренер: Ларс Лагербек
Мальта: Бонелло, Борг, Агиус, Корбалан, Грек (Эффионг, 77), Нвоко, Велла, Фенек (Фарруджа, 64), З.Мускат (Апап, 20), Мускат, Мбонг
Тренер: Рэймонд Фарруджиа
Предупреждены: Кинг, 32 — Нвоко, 45

Фарерские острова — Швеция 0:4
Голы: Исак, 12, Исак, 15, Нильссон-Линделёф, 23, Кайсон, 41
Фарерские острова: Нильсен, Грегерсен, Бальдвинссон, Давидсен, Б.Ольсен (М.Ольсен, 76), Ватнхамар, Йонсен (Ватнсдаль, 46), Аскам, Фредериксберг (Бьярталид, 63), Эдмундссон, Ханссон
Тренер: Ларс Кристиан Ольсен
Швеция: Ульсен, Гранквист, Лустиг (Крафт, 46), Бенгтссон, Нильссон-Линделёф, Ларссон (Дурмаз, 73), Экдаль (Свенссон, 63), Кайсон, Ольссон, Берг, Исак
Тренер: Янне Андерссон
Предупреждён: Грегерсен, 28

Румыния — Испания 1:2
Голы: Андоне, 59 — Рамос, 29 (пен.), Алькасер, 47
Румыния: Тэтэрушану, Григоре, Недельчару, Тошка, Кирикеш, Дяк (Максим, 72), Марин, Бензар, Станчу (Хаджи, 63), Пушкаш, Кесеру (Андоне, 56)
Тренер: Космин Контра
Испания: Аррисабалага, Льоренте, Рамос, Альба, Навас, Бускетс, Руис, Себальос (Сарабия, 77), Сауль, Алькасер (Эрмосо, 85), Родриго (Ойярсабаль, 71)
Тренер: Роберт Морено
Предупреждены: Марин, 31 — Рамос, 29, Сауль, 76, Аррисабалага, 90+2
Удалён: Льоренте, 79

Группа G

Израиль — Северная Македония 1:1
Голы: Захави, 55 — Адеми, 64
Израиль: Марсиано, Эльхамед, Таха, Бен-Харуш (Каяль, 60), Дгани, Даса, Соломон, Захави, Перетц, Натхо, Даббур (Хемед, 75)
Тренер: Андреас Херцог
Северная Македония: Димитриевски, Бейтулай, Муслю, Ристевски, Элмас, Адеми, Барди (Спировски, 83), Д.Велкоски, Несторовски (Пандев, 69), Алиоски, Николов (Трайковски, 75)
Тренер: Игор Ангеловски
Предупреждены: Соломон, 89, Эльхамед, 90+3 — Николов, 7

Группа J

Армения — Италия 1:3
Голы: Карапетян, 11 — Белотти, 28, Л.Пеллегрини, 77, Белотти, 80
Армения: Айрапетян, Барсегян (Адамян, 57), Амбарцумян, Ароян, Калисир, Мкртчян, Мхитарян, К.Оганесян, Казарян (Бабаян, 82), Григорян (Овсепян, 57), Карапетян
Тренер: Армен Гюльбудагянц
Италия: Доннарумма, Эмерсон, Романьоли, Бонуччи, Верратти, Флоренци, Жоржиньо, Барелла (Сенси, 69), Кьеза (Л.Пеллегрини, 61), Бернардески (Лазанья, 83), Белотти
Тренер: Роберто Манчини
Предупреждены: Карапетян, 26, Казарян, 26, Карапетян, 45+1, Барсегян, 48 — Верратти, 26, Барелла, 59
Удалён: Карапетян, 45+1

Босния и Герцеговина — Лихтенштейн 5:0
Голы: Гояк, 11, Дульевич, 80, Джеко, 85, Вишча, 87, Гояк, 89
Босния и Герцеговина: Шехич, Колашинац, Тодорович, Зуканович, Шунич (Михойевич, 25), Милошевич (Дульевич, 55), Пьянич (Лончар, 83), Крунич, Гояк, Вишча, Джеко
Тренер: Роберт Просинечки
Лихтенштейн: Б.Бюхель, Гёппель, Малин, Кауфманн, Рехштайнер, Визер (Брандле, 85), Хаслер, Майер (Ф.Вольфингер, 64), М.Бюхель, Губсер (Зеле, 74), Саланович
Тренер: Хельги Колвидссон
Предупреждены: М.Бюхель, 69, Зеле, 76

Финляндия — Греция 1:0
Гол: Пукки, 52 (пен.)
Финляндия: Градецки, Раитала, Уронен, Араюури, Тойвио, Туоминен (Йенсен, 87), Спарв, Лод, Камара, Соири (Шуллер, 90+3), Пукки (Карьялайнен, 85)
Тренер: Маркку Канерва
Греция: Баркас, Манолас, Курмпелис, Папастатопулос, Стафилидис, Торосидис (Бакакис, 70), Врусай, Масурас, Бухалакис, Коловос (Пелкас, 60), Кулурис (Павлидис, 76)
Тренер: Джон ван’т Схип
Предупреждены: Спарв, 57, Камара, 72 — Торосидис, 39, Курмпелис, 45, Пелкас, 66, Павлидис, 90+2

Поиск
Архив